Jessie James!

12 08 2009

Hey Cazmos! Be sure to come to Jessie”s Cazmo Concert in the beach and get a cazmo ticket!

Also Souleo will be there!

And see the post abt Souleo: http://cazmosgang.wordpress.com/2009/08/10/souleo-was-on-planet-cazmo . He also commented on it! Follow him on twitter and visit his site and his youtube!

 And Spread The World!

JessieJamesInvitaionCard

 

 

Kokeeto Signutare





Souleo was on Planet Cazmo!

10 08 2009

Hey Cazmos, guess who was on?? He was on, we chatted loads and he added me as his buddy the first one! yay! And I sent him chocolate and then he told me thanks for the choclate kokeeto! And I traded with him and we talked together. Heres some pix of him and a pic of the chat that went between me and him in trade! I tell u, hes awesome!

PS>: NO COPYING

And if u wanna see him, come on Cazmo on monday!

souleo2

 

 

souleo1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kokeeto Signutare





8 08 2009

Hey Cazmos! Today pc updates without them saying that the updates are gonna be 2day. Awesome huh? And btw they posted some of the coming concerts on their twitter. Have fun seieng the updates.

updates1

AND PLZ DONT COPY MY PIX CUZ I HAVE SEEN MANY CAZMOS  COPYING MY POSTS AND PIX WITHOUT ME KNOWING< AND ALO ARE AMBASSADORS. I FEEL SAD TO REPORT THEM TO WORDPRESS SO I JUST GAVE THEM A WARNING AND THEY SAID SORRY AND DIDNT MOVE THE PIX, EVEN THOUGH U GIVE ME CREDIT, AT LEAST I HAVE TO KNOW AND IF U ASK ME I WOULD NEVER SAY NO, SO PLZ THINK BEFORE COPYING.

And be sure to check out my new page *Caz Business Cards* to get ur cazmo business card now that will be done by Kokeeto! Heres the link for it: http://cazmosgang.wordpress.com/caz-business-cards

And see wat im wearing right now on pc:

newhairandblack

And Heres The Cazmo Newsletter!

newsletter

Best Regards, The coca Cola’ factory ambassador named Kokeeto!! 

 





30/7/2009 Updates!!

30 07 2009

Pc updates on TThursay and sadly, they didnt add boys hair. 😦 Heres the new planet cazmo updates:

30-7-09 Updates

Also theres a new mod hat which is an orange Soda Helmet.

 Kokeeto Signutare





Jordin Sparks Rocked The Cazmo Beach!!

25 07 2009

Hey Cazmos! The Jordin sparks concert was AWESOME! She sang maybe four songs. If u hadnt had a chance to see her, heres pix Kokee had taken!

Hope u like ’em!

JordinSparksCazmoConcert!

Kokeeto Signutare





Updates!!

24 07 2009

Here are todays updates. This week is special cuz TWO updates in one week!

And be sure to come to todays concert!

Also theres a new orange vest shirt for members but sorry I forgot to post a pic of it!!

And a new badge:

newbadge

Updates

Kokeeto Signutare





Wendsday Updates and Lloyd Quest Walkthrough.

22 07 2009

Yo Cazmos. Again the updates are on wednesday. The soulja boy ticket is here:

22-7-2009 Updates

And as uve seen those member gifts are given to cazmos who have bought membership(i didnt get waa). They look pretty cool and when the pets sneak peak was out the most pet i liked was tht red kau kau and now i dont think ill have  it waa lol. Heres a pic of it:

KauKau Bear

Also theres tht new jetpack also for who bught membership!

 

Ok heres the quest walkthrough:

Start by talking to mama caz then ask her to go to the zibs. Talk with him and start finding the things. The things are so hard to press on . Dunno y lol

heres the items:

Lloyd Quest Items

Aftre u get all the items go and talk with Mamma caz and go to the zibs again and ull find Llloyd there. The zibs will tell u to go and find three purple bushes that lloyd has teleported about!

Lloyd Quest Bushes

After That go to mama caz back and ask her to take u to the zibs. There give them the bushes.And see what happens!

LloydQuestItems 

And check this funny post hehe : http://cazmosgang.wordpress.com/2009/07/22/kokeetos-children-hehehe-jk

Kokeeto Signutare

lloydbig